Verband  |   Mitgliederverzeichnis
Mitgliederverzeichnis

Aktivmeister 

 

Beiner Hansruedi Zelglistrasse 21 5000 Aarau 062 823 87 50
Blatter Hansruedi Weidweg 5 4332 Stein 062 873 04 80
Bossard André Junkermattweg 3 5040 Schöftland 062 721 48 01
Breitschmid Hansruedi Ehrunsbachstrasse 4 5610 Wohlen 056 622 04 27
Dössegger Patrick Milchgasse 10 5703 Seon 079 105 19 83
Fankhauser Hansruedi Sonnenbergstrasse 21 5734 Reinach AG 062 771 58 79
Fischer Kurt Wiesenweg 39 5102 Rupperswil 062 897 13 25
Herzog Paul Gänsacker 28a 5070 Frick 062 871 78 74
Hochuli Stefan Fliederstrasse 26 4663 Aarburg 062 791 54 17
Hollenstein Markus Breitenackerstrasse 1 5082 Kaisten 062 874 31 18
Hüsler Alexander Spitalstrasse 20 5630 Muri
Jegen Kilian Mellingerstrasse 146 5400 Baden 056 209 05 50 
Käppeli Thomas Sandgrubenstrasse 8 5634 Merenschwand 056 664 10 94
Käser Mario Rebenrain 5 5225 Bözberg 056 442 48 49
Knöpfel Daniel Postfach 156 5432 Neuenhof 056 406 46 46
Koch Hanspeter Altmattweg 29 4802 Strengelbach 062 746 20 21
Leutwyler Andreas Wieholzweg 1  5420 Ehrendingen 056 288 15 35 
Lütolf Ulrich Chybliacher 1 5613 Hilfikon 056 622 04 54
Neuenschwander Markus Fahrwangerstrasse 9 5614 Sarmenstorf 056 667 28 28
Perreten Rudolf Römerweg 21 5443 Niederrohrdorf 062 891 84 85
Real Johannes Grubenweg 21 5722 Gränichen 062 546 09 22
Regli Valentin Waldhofstrasse 2a 5605 Dottikon 056 624 10 60
Roth Rolf Röseliweg 5 4800 Zofingen 062 752 42 00
Schmid Heinz Itenhardstrasse 26 5620 Bremgarten 056 633 48 28
Schnyder Kurt Reusshaldeweg 9 5608 Stetten AG 056 496 12 12
Segessenmann Stefan Im Eich 13 5742 Kölliken 062 723 51 05
Tischhauser Peter Leimatt 29 5018 Erlinsbach 062 844 02 62
Trottmann Ewald Im Baumgarten 5 5623 Boswil 056 666 22 88
Wiederkehr Hugo Nelkenweg 19 4313 Möhlin 061 853 06 10
Zimmermann Rolf Industrie Nord 12 5643 Sins 044 760 18 92

 

Ehrenmitglieder

Gut Josef, Poststrasse 23, 5432, Neuenhof 056 406 31 25

Leuthard Eduard, Sonnmattstrasse 14, 5400 Baden, 056 222 67 84

Winter Andreas, Neuwiese 53, 5305 Unterendingen, 056 250 15 51

 

Altmeister

Bussmann Leo Hauptstrasse 53 5212 Hausen b. Brugg 056 441 83 16

Dössegger Hanspeter Kirchtalstrasse 9 5703 Seon 062 775 23 36
Frei Hans Rebenstrasse 2 5417 Untersiggenthal 056 288 16 33

Gersbach Andreas Badstrasse 78 5330 Bad Zurzach 056 249 30 63  
Gysel Hermann Windleweg 4 5235 Rüfenach AG 056 284 51 24
Gugger Wilhelm Langernweg 2 4665 Oftringen 062 797 41 81
Gut Josef Lägernblick 2 5432 Neuenhof 056 406 31 25
Herzog Peter Bahnhofstrasse 9 5070 Frick 062 871 31 22
Hochuli Gustav Mühleweg 11 5034 Suhr 062 791 19 24
Hunziker Werner Sommerstrasse 12 5722 Gränichen 062 842 29 69
Hüsler Alois Bächlenmatt 6 5630 Muri 056 664 30 11

Husner Urs Untere Brühlstrasse 39 4800 Zofingen 062 751 70 63
Fehlmann Theo Seengerstrasse 1 5617 Tennwil 056 667 13 88
Klauenbösch Walter Suhrerstrasse 17 5036 Oberentfelden 062 723 31 55
Leuthard Eduard Sonnmattstrasse 14 5400 Baden 056 222 67 84
Oeschger Walter Kohlplatzweg 6 4310 Rheinfelden 061 831 58 00
Roth Kasimir Farnstrasse 8 5507 Mellingen 056 491 14 33
Regli Max Bergstrasse 15 5605 Dottikon 056 624 10 55
Rusch Heinz Glärnischstrasse 277 8708 Männedorf 043 844 32 44
Schöpfer Hubert Höfen 562 5643 Sins 041 787 17 90
Segessenmann Roger Im Eich 13 5742 Kölliken 062 723 51 05

Steiner Beat Hiltibergstrasse 14 5443 Niederrohrdorf 056 496 43 63

Winter Andreas Neuwiese 53 5305 Unterendingen 056 250 15 51